Sprechstunden

Kollegium 2013_500sBitte sprechen Sie den Termin vorher mit der Lehrperson ab.
Die genauen Uhrzeiten kann man z.B. hier nachschauen.

NameWochentagUnterrichtsstunde
Abels, Eva-AlexandraFreitag2. Stunde
Alp, YilmazMontag5. Stunde
Ansorge, ThomasDonnerstag5. Stunde
Attlesey-Fostier, Tamara Mittwoch6. Stunde
Barton, Wilma
Bedbur, IreneDienstag4. Stunde
Biehler, UlrikeNach Vereinbarung
Birkenfeld, VeraDonnerstag3. Stunde
Bluhm-Eickel, AnjaDienstag3./4. Stunde
Bönig, WernerDienstag3. Stunde
Bolat, Bettina
Büscher, JuttaMontag3. Stunde
Buss, GabyDonnerstag5. Stunde
Ciccarelli-Schmitz, Silke
Conze, Jan DirkDonnerstag2. Stunde
Degenhardt, SandraDienstag3. Stunde
Dercks, Christian
Druben, NicolaiNach Vereinbarung
Düsterwald, SusanneNach Vereinbarung
Duczmal, CarolaFreitag4. Stunde
Eichmann, TatjanaDonnerstag7. Stunde
Endrös, MartinNach Absprache
Engel, SonjaMittwoch6. Stunde
Eßer, JoachimNach Vereinbarung
Frenzel, NadineDienstag5.Stunde
Fuchs, BiancaMontag4. Stunde
Funk, Anna-DorotheaDonnerstag4. Stunde
Geisweid, AndreasDienstag4. Stunde
Giesecke, EstherDienstag3. Stunde
Görgens, NicolasDonnerstag3. Stunde
Güllüdag, Sabiha
Günther, HannaMontag7. Stunde
Gurdon, AndreaMontag5. Stunde
Hackländer, Jörg
Hagemann, Dirk Mittwoch3. Stunde
Hansen, ScarlettDienstag4. Stunde
Heidersdorf, PeterDienstag4. Stunde
Hengstler, Roswitha
Hentsch, Anne-Kristin
Hesse, OlafFreitag1. Stunde
Hochberg, ClaudiaDonnerstag5. Stunde
Hunger, JuttaDonnerstag3. Stunde
Jonas, Hans-JürgenDienstag5. Stunde
Kaplan, Taycan
Kassebeer, UteMontag4. oder 5. Stunde
Kehr, GerdDienstag5. Stunde
Klau-El Kholy, Kati
Kleffner, Markus
Kleifeld, Achim
Klein, ManuelDonnerstag4. Stunde
Klein, VerenaDienstag3. Stunde
Kölzer, Philipp
Kürschner, UteFreitag6. Stunde
Kuznik, KatrinMontag4. Stunde
Linne, Karl
Mader, BirgitDonnerstag7. Stunde
Markworth, CorneliaMontag3. Stunde
Matzat, Rebekka
Maurer, Milena Donnerstag4. Stunde
May, Petra
Meyer-Pelzer, IreneMontag4. Stunde
Musick-Slomian, Anja
Musolff, MartinaDienstag6. Stunde
Neitzel, LotharDonnerstag7. Stunde
Nellessen, DominikDienstag3. Stunde
Nolden, PeterDonnerstag6. Stunde
Ostricki-Liebel, AndreasMittwoch6. Stunde
Ouali, Emna
Pfarr, Jeanette
Pickshaus, SusanneFreitag4. Stunde
Prinz, WolfgangMittwoch5. Stunde
Nowak, Henrike
Rakowski, GudrunNach Vereinbarung
Rattay, ManuelaDonnerstag6. Stunde
Redmond, Birgit
Rigol, CarstenDienstag3. Stunde
Rosarius, DieterDonnerstag4. Stunde
Rosenblatt, InaMontag5. Stunde
Rumpf, BarbaraMontag4. Stunde
Sauerland, BrittaMontag3. Stunde
Schäfer, UweNach Vereinbarung
Schauermann, DirkDonnerstag3. Stunde
Schmallenbach, Jörg
Schmoch, SigridNach Vereinbarung
Schneider, Anke
Schneider, LucieMontag5. Stunde
Schneider, TimoNach Absprache
Scho, Jürgen
Schulte, CordulaDienstag5. Stunde
Schwering. SebastianDienstag3. Stunde
Seitz, JürgenDonnerstag4. Stunde
Stein, Anna-Maria Freitag5. Stunde
Steves, Mirjam
Stiehm, Kay-JürgenFreitag2. Stunde
Thomas, Annekatrin
Tyrra, BirgitMontag7. Stunde
Vogel, Reinhard
Weber, LindaMontag6. Stunde
Weegen, HelgaDienstag2. Stunde
Weil, SonjaDienstag5. Stunde
Yurtsever Paul, MehtapFreitag5. Stunde
Zink, JürgenMontag5. Stunde